Tribunales Regionales

Tribunales Regionales

Arica
Integrante: Dr. Patricio Ledesma Trullen
Integrante: Dr. Hernán Figueroa Riquelme
Dirección: Guillermo Sánchez 651 Km 1
Fono 58-223082

Iquique
Presidenta: Dra. Teresa Barlaro Fuentealba
Juez Director: Dr. Jorge Soto Silva
Secretario Abogado: Sr. Juan Pablo Mandarelli
Dirección: Diagonal Francisco Bilbao S/N
Fono: 57-332550

Antofagasta
Presidenta: Dra. Jacqueline Blanchard Tapia
Integrante: Dr. Marcelo Gómez Ortiz
Integrante: Dr. Ramón Jiménez Jiménez
Secretaria Abogada: Srta. Trissy Figueroa Rivera
Dirección: Travesía del Mirador 03018, Jardines del Sur
Fono: 55-248354

Calama
Integrante: Dr. Óscar de la Jara
Integrante: Dr. Rodrigo Urrutia
Integrante: Dr. Jaime Álvarez Muñoz
Dirección: Cobija 2188 OF. 504
Fono: 55-362432

Copiapó
Presidente: Dr. Gerardo Ardiles
Dirección: Colipí 354 Piso 3
Fono: 52-212890

La Serena
Presidenta: Dra. Celia Moreno Chamorro
Integrante: Dr. Carlos Weber Ubilla
Integrante: Dr. Daniel Alfaro Delgado
Dirección: Cienfuegos 475 OF. 365
Fono: 51-219972

Valparaíso
Presidente: Dr. Luis Heidke Leiva
Integrante: Dr. Fernando Novoa Sotta
Integrante: Dr. Guillermo Pardo Novoa
Integrante: Dr. Lorenzo Merello Norero
Integrante: Dr. Rodrigo Álvarez Lobo
Integrante: Dr. Julio González Pardo
Secretario Abogado: Sr. Alfredo Silva Villarroel
Dirección: Los Acacios 2324 Miraflores Bajo Viña del Mar
Fono: 32-2677982

Santiago
Presidente: Dr. Marcel Conca Calvo
Integrante: Dra. Elizabeth Weldt Suazo
Integrante: Dr. Fernando Manríquez Saver
Integrante: Dr. Guillermo Piwonka Corral
Integrante: Dra. Pilar Lora Lazaeta
Integrante: Dr. Ramiro Herrera Zeppelin
Integrante: Dr. Octavio Silva Lake
Integrante: Dr. Mario Fuentealba Aburto
Secretario Abogado: Sr. Fernando Ureta Icaza
Dirección: Rafael Prado 419, Ñuñoa
Fono: 02-345 51 30

Rancagua
Juez Presidente: Dr. Luis López Valenzuela
Juez: Dr. Enrique Dintrans Schaffer
Juez: Dr. Héctor Labbé Saffa
Secretario Abogado: Sr. Waldo Quiroz
Dirección: Bombero Villalobos 240
Fono: 72-217817

Talca
Integrante: Dr. Hernán Valdivieso Saavedra
Integrante: Dr. Alejandro Peña Martínez
Integrante: Dra. Eliana Valdés Moyano
Dirección: 5 Norte 1369
Fono: 71-230033 – 234474

Chillán
Integrante: Dr. Luis Lionel Muñoz Sepúlveda
Integrante: Dr. Daniel Humberto Navarrete Bustamante
Integrante: Dr. Víctor Camilo Córdova Riquelme
Dirección: Av. Libertad 455 Piso 2 Of. 204
Fono: 42-223570

Los Ángeles
Presidente: Dr. Fernando Herrera Sagredo
Integrante: Dr. Sergio Maldonado Iturriaga
Integrante: Dra. Ximena Díaz Toledo
Dirección: San Martín 290, Depto. 11
Fono: 43-315199

Concepción
Integrante: Dr. Eduardo Rivas Gutiérrez
Integrante: Dr. Fernando Pérez Caudros
Integrante: Dr. Fuad Chacur Chacra
Integrante: Dr. Mario Muñoz Rebolledo
Integrante: Dr. Gonzalo Soto Germany
Secretario Abogado: Sr. Alberto Arévalo Romero
Dirección: Diagonal Pedro Aguirre Cerda 1180
Fono: 41-2798383

Temuco
Presidente: Dr. Hernán Arretx Gutiérrez
Integrante: Dr. Eduardo Fernández Fredes
Integrante: Dr. Fernando Inostroza Valenzuela
Secretario Abogado: Sr. Ricardo Fonseca Gottschlak
Dirección: Paula Jaraquemada 02215, Barrio Inglés
Fono: 45-264517

Valdivia
Presidente: Dr. Fernando Bertrán Vives
Secretaria: Dra. María Teresa Poblete Segú
Directora: Dra. Gina Álvarez Aguilar
Dirección: Av. Alemania esq. Plaza Acharán Arce 389
Fono: 63-212825

Osorno
Presidente: Dr. Jorge Carrillo Orellana
Juez Director: Dr. Erwin Hevia Hott
Juez Director: Dr. Jorge Mardones Monje
Dirección: Mackenna 987 Edificio Paillahue
Fono: 64-233985

Puerto Montt
Secretario: Dr. Miguel Lagos
Integrante: Dr. Rodrigo Rosati
Dirección: Alto La Paloma s/n, Parcela 56
Fono: 65-2971284 – 2791285

Coyhaique
Presidente: Dr. Jorge Montecinos Soto
Integrante: Dra. Paulina Arriagada Baudet
Integrante: Dra. Sandra Paredes
Secretario Abogado: Sr. Julio Ulloa Martínez
Dirección: Presidente Montt Nº 69
Fono: 67-232833

Punta Arenas
Presidente: Dr. Mario Rubina Mayne
Director: Dr. Humberto Hurtado Yutronic
Secretario: Dr. Jaime Álvarez Uzabeaga
Dirección: Angamos 180
Fono: 61-241054